Home CAR PRICE

CAR PRICE

Besides Hulas Motor, there is no other car manufacturer in Nepal. Most of the vehicle is imported with a huge amount of taxes. Besides such things Nepalese own most expensive vehicles. In this, articles we listed most of the Car models with its best price in Nepal.

Hyundai Car Price in Nepal

Hyundai Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Santro Era Petrol Rs. 23,96,000
Santro Magna Petrol Rs. 26,56,000
Santro Magna AMT Petrol Rs. 29,26,000
Santro Sportz Petrol Rs. 28,56,000
Santro Asta Petrol Rs. 31,56,000
Grand i10 Magna Petrol Rs. 30,56,000
Grand i10 Sportz Petrol Rs. 32,96,000
Elite i20 Magna + Petrol Rs. 33,56,000
Elite i20 Sportz + Petrol Rs. 37,96,000
i2o Active S S Petrol Rs. 38,96,000
Xcent S Petrol Rs. 31,96,000
Xcent SX Petrol Rs. 34,56,000
Verna SX Petrol Rs. 45,96,000
Verna SX(O) Petrol Rs. 53,96,000
Venue E 1.2 Petrol Rs. 36,26,000
Venue S 1.2 Petrol Rs. 39,96,000
Venue S 1.0 Petrol Rs. 43,96,000
Venue SX 1.0 Petrol Rs. 49,96,000
Venue SX(O) Petrol Rs. 54,96,000
Venue S DCT Petrol Rs. 48,36,000
Venue SX + DCT Petrol Rs. 57,36,000
Venue S 1.4 Diesel Rs. 42,56,000
Venue S 1.5 Diesel Rs. 44,56,000
Venue SX 1.4 Diesel Rs. 48,56,000
Venue SX 1.5 Diesel Rs. 50,56,000
Creta E+ Petrol Rs. 46,56,000
Creta E+ Loaded Petrol Rs. 46,96,000
Creta EX Petrol Rs. 48,56,000
Creta SX Petrol Rs. 53,96,000
Creta SX AT Petrol Rs. 60,96,000
Creta SX(O) Petrol Rs. 61,96,000
Creta E+ Diesel Rs. 46,56,000
Creta S Diesel Rs. 46,56,000
Creta SX Diesel Rs. 59,96,000
Tucson GL MT 2WD Petrol Rs. 74,96,000
Tucson GL MT 4WD Petrol Rs. 84,96,000
Tucson GL PLUS AT 4WD Petrol Rs. 98,96,000
Santa Fe GLS AT 4WD Diesel Rs. 1,45,96,000

Ford Car Price in Nepal

Ford Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Ford Figo 1.2L Titanium M/T Petrol Rs. 30,99,000
Ford Figo 1.2L Titanium M/T Diesel Rs. 34,99,000
Ford Aspire 1.2L Trend + M/T Petrol Rs. 31,99,000
Ford Aspire 1.2L Titanium M/T Petrol Rs. 33,49,000
Ford Freestyle 1.2 Titanium M/T Petrol Rs. 34,90,000
Ford Freestyle 1.2 Titanium + M/T Petrol Rs. 36,50,000
Ford Freestyle 1.5 Titanium M/T Diesel Rs. 37,49,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Ambiente M/T Petrol Rs. 36,90,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Trend M/T Petrol Rs. 39,90,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Titanium M/T Petrol Rs. 43,90,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Titanium Thunder M/T Petrol Rs. 47,40,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Titanium + Sports M/T Petrol Rs. 48,90,000
Ford EcoSports Titanium + A/T Petrol Rs. 49,90,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Ambiente M/T Diesel Rs. 39,99,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Trend M/T Diesel Rs. 43,49,000
Ford EcoSports 1.5L Titanium M/T Diesel Rs. 49,40,000
Ford Endeavour 2.0L Titanium+4X4 A/T Diesel Rs. 1,49,00,000
Ford Ranger 3.2L XL M/T Diesel Rs. 83,00,000
Ford Ranger 3.2L XL A/T Diesel Rs. 91,00,000
Ford Ranger 3.2L XLT A/T Diesel Rs. 99,00,000
Ford Ranger Raptor 2.0L A/T Diesel Rs. 1,59,00,000

Renault Car Price in Nepal

Renault Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Kwid 1.0L Rxt Petrol Rs. 22,24,533
Kwid 1.0L Rxt ‘O’ Petrol Rs. 22,73,645
Kwid 1.0L RxL AMT Petrol Rs.21,96,613
Kwid 1.0L RxT ‘O’ ANTI Petrol Rs. 24,11,663
Kwid 1.0L New Kwid RXT ‘O’ MT Petrol Rs. 23,90,000
Kwid 1.0L New Kwid RXT ‘O’ Petrol Rs. 24,90,000
Duster RxE Petrol Rs. 39,90,000
Duster RxL Petrol Rs. 41,90,000
Duster RXS Petrol Rs. 43,90,000
Duster RXSCVT Petrol Rs. 51,46,085
Duster RXS DSL Diesel Rs. 46,99,000
Duster RXZ Diesel Rs. 51,09,000
Duster RXS Diesel Rs. 45,90,000
Duster RXZ AMT Diesel Rs. 53,46,313
Duster RXZ AWD Diesel Rs. 59,09,000
Duster RKZ AWD Diesel Rs. 58,62,553
Lodgy RxE Diesel Rs. 45,05,500
Lodgy RxL Diesel Rs. 48,24,000
Lodgy RXZ Diesel Rs. 56,67,000
Capture RXE Petrol Rs. 48,14,345
Capture RXL Petrol Rs. 50,90,000
Capture RXT Mono Petrol Rs.53,92,670
Capture RXT Dual Petrol Rs. 55,90,000
Capture RXT Dual Petrol Rs. 55,32,814
Capture RXE Diesel Rs. 51,63,704
Capture RXL Diesel Rs. 55,90,000
Capture RXT Mono Diesel Rs. 59,90,000
Capture RXT Mono Diesel Rs. 59,28,351
Capture RXT Dual Diesel Rs. 60,49,116
Capture Platine Dual Diesel Rs. 64,90,000
Triber RXE Petrol Rs. 28,20,000
Triber RXT Petrol Rs. 31,60,000
Triber RXZ Petrol Rs. 33,99,000

DATSUN Car Price in Nepal

Datsun Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Datsun New Go 1.2L A(O) Petrol Rs. 25,99,000
Datsun New Go 1.2L T Petrol Rs. 26,99,000
Datsun New Go 1.2L T(O) Petrol Rs. 27,99,000
Datsun Redi Go 0.8L T(O) Petrol Rs. 19,99,000
Datsun Redi Go 1.0L T(O) Petrol Rs. 21,99,000
Datsun Redi Go 1.0L O Petrol Rs. 24,29,000

Nissan Car Price in Nepal

Nissan Car Model Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Micra Active XL Petrol Rs. 27,49,000
Micra Active XL (O) Petrol Rs. 28,84,000
Micra Active XV Petrol Rs. 29,49,000
Sunny XL Diesel Rs. 36,99,000
Sunny XL Petrol Rs. 38,99,000
Navara MT Petrol Rs. 95,49,000
Navara AT Petrol Rs. 1,06,85,000
X-Trail 5 Seater Petrol Rs. 1,39,99,000
X-Trail 7 Seater Petrol Rs. 1,44,99,000
Urvan GX 16 Seater Petrol Rs. 77,99,000
Kicks XL Petrol Rs. 48,99,000
Kicks XL Diesel Rs. 50,99,000
Kicks XV Petrol Rs. 53,49,000
Kicks XV Diesel Rs. 56,99,000
Kicks XV Premium Diesel Rs. 58,99,000
Kicks XVP – Optional Mono Diesel Rs. 64,99,000
Kicks XVP – Optional Dual Diesel Rs. 65,25,000
Nissan Patrol GRX Rs. 2,21,39,000

Maruti Suzuki Car Price in Nepal

Suzuki Omni Cargo Van Rs. 10,99,000
Suzuki Omni Van (8 Seater) Rs. 14,79,000
Suzuki Alto 800 STD Rs. 18,99,000
Suzuki Alto 800 LXi Rs. 20,99,000
Suzuki Alto 800 VXi Rs. 22,99,000
Suzuki Alto K10 VXi Rs. 22,89,000
Suzuki Eeco Cargo Rs. 12,99,000
Suzuki Eeco 5 Seater AC Rs. 22,49,000
Suzuki Eeco 7 Seater STD Rs. 22,39,000
Suzuki Super Carry  Rs. 11,99,000
Suzuki Super Carry Petrol Rs. 11,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO STD Rs. 22,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO LXi Rs. 23,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO VXi Rs. 24,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO VXi+ Rs. 25,49,000
Suzuki Wagon R VXi (O) 1.0L Rs. 24,99,000
Suzuki Wagon R VXi (O) 1.2L Rs. 26,99,000
Suzuki Wagon R ZXi 1.2L Rs. 27,99,000
Suzuki Celerio VXi Rs. 24,99,000
Suzuki Celerio ZXi (O) Rs. 27,49,000
Suzuki Celerio X ZXi (O) Rs. 28,79,000
Suzuki Swift VXi Rs. 29,99,000
Suzuki Swift ZXi Rs. 32,99,000
Suzuki Baleno Delta Rs. 33,99,000
Suzuki Baleno Zeta Rs. 36,99,000
Suzuki Dzire VXi Rs. 32,79,000
Suzuki Dzire ZXi Rs. 36,29,000
Suzuki Vitara Brezza VDI (O) Rs. 39,49,000
Suzuki Vitara Brezza ZDI+ Rs. 44,99,000
Suzuki Vitara Brezza ZDI+ Dual Rs. 45,29,000
Suzuki Ignis Delta Petrol Rs. 27,99,000
Suzuki Ignis Zeta Petrol Rs. 30,99,000
Suzuki Ignis Alpha Petrol Rs. 33,99,000
Suzuki S CROSS Delta Hybrid Rs. 42,99,000
Suzuki S CROSS Zeta Hybrid Rs. 45,99,000
Suzuki S CROSS Alpha Hybrid Rs. 48,99,000
Suzuki ERTIGA VXi Hybrid Rs. 38,99,000
Suzuki ERTIGA ZXi Hybrid Rs. 41,99,000
Suzuki ERTIGA ZXi+ Hybrid Rs. 44,99,000
Suzuki CIAZ Delta Hybrid Rs. 38,29,000
Suzuki CIAZ Zeta Hybrid Rs. 41,29,000
Suzuki CIAZ Alpha Hybrid Rs. 44,29,000
Suzuki XL6 Zeta Rs. 46,99,000
Suzuki XL6 Alpha Rs. 47,99,000

Toyota Car Price in Nepal

Toyota Car Model Best Price in Nepal
Toyota Innova  Crysta GX Rs. 89,50,000
Toyota Rav-4 MT 4WD Rs. 1,49,00,000
Toyota Rav-4 AT 4WD Rs. 1,83,00,000
Toyota Fortuner MT(4WD Rs. 1,63,00,000
Toyota Fortuner A 4WD Rs. 1,72,50,000
Toyota Rush Mid MT  Petrol Rs. 73,50,000
Toyota Rush Mid AT Petrol Rs. 76,50,000
Toyota Rush High MT Petrol Rs. 80,00,000
Toyota Rush High AT Petrol Rs. 82,50,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado TX MT 4WD Diesel Rs. 2,57,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado TX AT 4WD Diesel Rs. 2,59,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado VX MT 4WD Diesel Rs. 3,2,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado VX AT 4WD Diesel Rs. 3,24,00,000
Toyota LC70 4WD Diesel Rs. 2,40,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser VX-R Station Wagon AT Diesel Rs. 4,52,00,000
Lexus RX 350 F Sport AT Diesel Rs. 3,68,00,000
Toyota Hilux 2.4Ltr Diesel Rs. 87,50,000
Toyota Hilux 2.8 Ltr Diesel Rs. 1,01,00,000
Toyota Hiace Diesel Rs. 88,00,000

Kia Car Price in Nepal

Kia Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Kia Seltos HTK 1.5L Base Option Petrol Rs. 49,990,000
Kia Seltos HTK+ GSL 1.5L Semi Option Petrol Rs. 53,40,000
Kia Seltos HTK + DSL MT 1.5L Semi Option Diesel Rs. 57,90,000
Kia Seltos HTK + DSL AT 1.5L Semi Option Diesel Rs. 60,90,000
Kia Seltos HTX + 1.5L Full Option Diesel Rs. 66,90,000
Kia Seltos HTX + 1.5L Full Option Petrol Rs. 59,90,000
Kia Seltos GTX + AT 1.5L Full Option Diesel Rs. 76,90,000
Kia Sportage 2WD LXII GSL 2.0L Petrol Rs. 71,90,000
Kia Sportage 2WD GSL AT 2.0L Petrol Rs. 77,90,000
Kia Sportage LX-I DSL AWD 2.0L Diesel Rs. 86,90,000
Kia Sportage GT-Line A/T DSL AWD 2.0L Diesel Rs. 1,10,90,000
Kia Carnival 2.2L Diesel Rs. 81,90,000
Kia Sorento 2.2L Diesel Diesel Rs. 1,44,90,000
Kia Niro  EV Electric Rs. 66,90,000
Kia Soul  EV EX-I Electric Rs. 56,00,000
Kia Soul EV EX-II ( SunRoof) Electric Rs. 58,00,000

Volkswagen Car Price in Nepal

Volkswagen Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Polo TL PLUS 1.0 Petrol Rs. 29,45,000
Polo CL 1.0 Petrol Rs. 31,95,000
Polo HL 1.0 Petrol Rs. 35,45,000
Polo HL Plus 1.6 Petrol Rs. 38,45,000
Polo GT TSI 1.2 Petrol Rs. 47,45,000
Vento  TL 1.6 Petrol Rs. 39,95,000
Vento CL 1.6 Petrol Rs. 43,95,000
Vento HL 1.6 Petrol Rs. 47,45,000
Vento HL + 1.6 Petrol Rs. 51,95,000
Jetta 1.6L Petrol Rs. 79,00,000
Volkswagen Allspace TL 2.0 Petrol Rs. 1,18,00,000
Volkswagen Allspace HL 2.0 Petrol Rs. 1,58,00,000
Tiguan 1.4L Trendline Petrol Rs. 1,11,00,000
Tiguan 2.0L Comfortline Petrol Rs. 1,40,00,000
Tiguan 2.0L Highline Petrol Rs. 1,58,00,000
Tiguan 2.0L Comfortline Diesel Rs. 1,44,00,000
Amarok 2.0 Startline Diesel Rs. 82,00,000
Amarok 2.0 Trendline Diesel Rs. 88,00,000
Amarok 2.0 Startline Diesel Rs. 92,00,000
Scirocco Full Option Petrol Rs. 82,50,000
Passat 1.8 TSI Fully Loaded Petrol Rs. 89,00,000
Passat Fully Loaded 2.0 TDDI Diesel Rs. 95,00,000
Touareg 3.0L Fully Loaded Diesel Rs. 1,64,00,000
Touareg 3.0L Exclusive Diesel Rs. 1,84,00,000

Tata Car Price in Nepal

Tara Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Tata Tiago Revotron XE Petrol Rs. 24,95,000
Tata Tiago Revotron XM Petrol Rs. 28,55,000
Tata Tiago Revotron XZ Petrol Rs. 30,95,000
Tata Tiago Revotron XZ+ Petrol Rs. 31,99,000
Tata Tigor Revotron XE Petrol Rs. 27,55,000
Tata Tigor Revotron XMO Petrol Rs. 28,95,000
Tata Tigor Revotron XT Petrol Rs. 29,95,000
Tata Tigor Revotron XZ Petrol Rs. 31,95,000
Tata Tigor Revotron XZO Petrol Rs. 33,55,000
Tata Tigor Revotron XZ+ Petrol Rs. 33,55,000
Tata NRG Revotron Petrol Rs. 29,95,000
Tata Nexon Revotron XM Petrol Rs. 37,99,000
Tata Nexon Revotron XZ Petrol Rs. 40,55,000
Tata Nexon Revotron XZ+ Petrol Rs. 43,99,000
Tata Nexon Revotron XZ + Dual Tone Petrol Rs. 44,55,000
Tata Nexon Revotron XE Diesel Rs. 38,55,000
Tata Nexon Revotorq XM Diesel Rs. 40,95,900
Tata Nexon Revotorq XT Diesel Rs. 43,55,000
Tata Nexon Revotorq XZ+ Diesel Rs. 46,55,000
Tata Nexon Revotorq XZA+ Diesel Rs. 48,99,000
Tata Nexon Revotorq XZ + Dual Tone Diesel Rs. 46,99,000
Tata Nexon Karz Edition Petrol Rs. 39,95,000
Tata Nexon Karz +  Edition Petrol Rs. 41,95,000
Tata Nexon Karz Edition Diesel Rs. 43,85,000
Tata Zest XE Petrol Rs. 28,95,000
Tata Zest XE Diesel Rs. 31,75,000
Tata Zest XM Petrol Rs, 32,95,000
Tata Zest XM Diesel Rs. 35,95,000
Tata Zest XT Petrol Rs. 35,55,000
Tata Zest XT Diesel Rs. 38,95,000
Tata H5 XE Diesel Rs. 58,55,000
Tata H5 XM Diesel Rs. 65,99,000
Tata H5 XT Diesel Rs. 70,99,000
Tata H5 XZ Diesel Rs. 75,99,000
Tata Hexa XT 4 x 4 Diesel Rs. 91,55,000
Tata Sumo Ambuance Diesel Rs. 41,30,000
Tata Sumo SE Diesel Rs. 34,55,000
Tata Sumo Gold Turbo DI CX+ 9str Diesel Rs. 40,55,000
Tata Sumo Gold Turbo DI EX 9 str Diesel Rs. 42,55,000
Tata Sumo Gold Turbo DI GX 9 str Diesel Rs. 46,55,000
Tata Sumo SE 9str Diesel Rs. 29,15,000
Tata Safari 2.2L VX Diesel Rs. 67,95,000
Tata Safari Storme LX Diesel Rs. 42,25,000
Tata Safari Storme VX Diesel Rs. 73,55,000
Tata Bolt XM Petrol Rs. 28,55,000
Tata Bolt XT Petrol Rs. 32,95,000
Tata Bolt XE Petrol Rs. 29,25,000
Tata Bolt XMS Petrol Rs. 29,95,000
Tata Bolt XM Diesel Rs. 32,95,000
Tata Bolt XT Diesel Rs. 35,55,000

Skoda Car Price in Nepal

Skoda Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Skoda Octavia Ambition Petrol Rs. 71,00,000
Skoda Octavia Ambition Diesel Rs. 91,00,000
Skoda Octavia L&K Petrol Rs. 1,02,00,000
Skoda Octavia L&K Diesel Rs. 1,12,00,000
Skoda Kodiaq Style 2.0 AT Petrol Rs. 1,52,00,000
Skoda Kodiaq Style l&K 2.0 AT Diesel Rs. 1,58,00,000
Skoda Rapid Active 1.5 Diesel Rs. 41,95,000
Skoda Rapid Ambition 1.5 Diesel Rs. 47,95,000
Skoda Rapid Ambition A/T 1.5 Diesel Rs. 51,95,000
Skoda Rapid Style A/T 1.6 Petrol Rs. 53,45,000
Skoda Rapid TSI Active Rider Petrol Rs. 34,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSI Rider Plus Petrol Rs. 36,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSI Ambition Petrol Rs. 43,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSI ONYX Petrol Rs. 44,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSI Style Petrol Rs. 50,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSI Monte Carlo Petrol Rs. 51,90,000
Skoda SuperB Style 1.8 AT Petrol Rs. 1,19,00,000
Skoda SuperB L&K 1.8AT Diesel Rs. 1,31,00,000

Jeep Car Price in Nepal

Jeep Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Jeep Compass Sport M. Air Petrol Rs. 70,90,000
Jeep Compass Sport Plus M. Air Petrol Rs. 75,90,000
Jeep Compass Longitude Plus 2.0D BSVI Diesel Rs. 95,40,000
Jeep Compass Limited Plus Mair DDCT Petrol Rs. 98,90,000
Jeep Compass Limited Plus 4 x 4 2.0D Diesel Rs. 1,09,00,000
Jeep Compass Trailhawk Diesel Rs. 1,25,00,000
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara Coming Soon
Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited Coming Soon

Mitsubishi Car Price in Nepal

Mitsubishi Car Model Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross 1.5L Petrol / Diesel Rs. 1,02,50,000 (Base)Rs. 1,09,50,000 (Full)
Mitsubishi Pajero 3 Door AT Diesel Rs. 1,49,60,000
Mitsubishi Pajero Sport Diesel Rs. 1,58,50,000
Mitsubishi  ASX 2.0 Semi Option Diesel Rs. 98,75,000
Mitsubishi ASX 2.0 Full Option Diesel Rs. 1,06,00,000
Mitsubishi  Outlander CVT Diesel Rs. 1,28,00,000
Mitsubishi  Pajero 5 Door AT Low Trim Diesel Rs. 1,58,50,000
Mitsubishi  Pajero 5 Door AT Midtrim Diesel Rs. 1,62,00,000
Mitsubishi  Pajero 5 Door AT High Trim Diesel Rs, 1,95,50,000
Mitshubishi L2000 Diesel Rs. 84,00,000

Ssangyong Car Price in Nepal

Ssangyong Car Model Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Ssangyong Tivoli MT Semi Loaded 47L Rs. 56,99,000
Ssangyong Tivoli AT Fully Loaded 47 L Rs. 65,99,000
Ssangyong Korando MT Semi Loaded 57L Rs. 84,99,000
Ssangyong Korando AT Fully Loaded 57L Rs. 95,99,000
Ssangyong Rexton MT 78L Rs. 1,11,99,000
Ssangyong Rexton AT 78L Rs. 58,99,000
Ssangyong XLV MT Fully Loaded 47L Rs. 62,99,000
Ssangyong XLV AT Semi Loaded 47L Rs. 62,99,000
Ssangyong XLV AT Fully Loaded 47L Rs. 68,99,000
Ssangyong Actyon Sports 57L Rs. 61,99,000

Mazda Car Price in Nepal

Mazda Car Model Specification Best Price Range in Nepal
Mazda 2 1500CC Rs. 69,00,000 – Rs. 76,00,000
Mazda 3 1600cc, 103 Bhp, 4 Cylinder, 5 Gears Rs. 86,00,000 – Rs. 89,00,000
Mazda 6 2000cc, 144 Bhp, 4 Cylinder, 5 Gears Rs. 1,20,00,000 – Rs. 1,35,00,000
Mazda CX-3 Rs. 1,09,00,000 – Rs. 1,15,00,000
Mazda CX-5 Full Option, 2000cc, 152 Bhp, Automatic, 6 Gears Rs. 1,30,50,000 – Rs. 1,49,00,000
Mazda CX-9 3.7L V6 Petrol, 6 Gears Rs. 1,45,00,000

Mahindra Car Price in Nepal

Mahindra Car Model Variants Fuel/cc Best Price in Nepal
Mahindra Bolero  Maxi Truck Plus P/S 2 WD 2523cc Rs. 18,25,000
Mahindra Bolero Camper SC XL FB 2 WD P/S 2523cc Rs. 21,40,000
Mahindra Bolero Pickup 2WD P/S 1.5T 2523cc Ra. 23,65,000
Mahindra Bolero Camper SC 4WD 2523cc Rs. 22,75,000
Mahindra Bolero Camper DC 2WD P/S 2523cc Rs. 25,45,000
Mahindra Bolero Camper DC 4WD P/S 2523cc Rs. 27,65,000
Mahindra Bolero XL NAC 2WD 9STR 2523cc Rs. 36,50,000
Mahindra Bolero Power+ SLX 2WD 7STR 1493cc Rs. 34,85,000
Mahindra Bolero Power+ SLX 2WD ABS 7 STR 1493cc Rs. 35,85,000
Mahindra Scorpio Pickup D/C S4 2WD 2.2L Rs. 35,95,000
Mahindra Scorpio Pickup D/C S6 2WD 2.2L Rs. 37,60,000
Mahindra Scorpio Pickup D/C S6 4WD 2.2L Rs. 41,35,000
Mahindra Scorpio Pickup D/C S10 4WD 2.2L Rs. 44,95,000
Mahindra Scorpio S5 2WD (7,8,9 Seater) 1.99L Rs. 48,85,000
Mahindra Scorpio S5 4WD (7,8,9 Seater) 1.99L Rs. 53,00,000
Mahindra Scorpio S11 2WD (7,8,9 Seater) 1.99L Rs. 61,80,000
Mahindra Scorpio S11 4WD (7,8,9 Seater) 1.99L Rs. 66,80,000
Mahindra Scorpio S11 2WD (7,8,9 Seater) 2.2L Rs. 65,65,000
Mahindra Scorpio S11 4WD (7,8,9 Seater) 2.2L Rs. 71,25,000
Mahindra Scorpio S7 2WD (7,8,9 Seater) 2.2L Rs. 57,80,000
Mahindra Thar CRDE 4WD STD 2489cc Rs. 43,15,000
Mahindra TUV  300 T4+ 1493cc Rs. 37,35,000
Mahindra TUV 300 T6+ 1493cc Rs. 39,95,000
Mahindra TUV 300 T8 100 1493cc Rs. 43,65,000
Mahindra TUV 300 T8 100 BHP DT 1493cc Rs. 44,35,000
Mahindra TUV 300 T10 100 BHP 1493cc Rs. 44,35,000
Mahindra TUV 300 T10 100 BHP DT 1493cc Rs. 45,00,000
Mahindra Marazzo M6 8 STR 1497cc Rs. 58,20,000
Mahindra XUV  300 W4 PET 5STR 1197cc Rs. 39,75,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W6 PET 5STR 1197cc Rs. 43,75,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W8 PET 5STR 1197cc Rs. 50,75,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W8 (O) PET 5STR 1197cc Rs. 56,50,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W4 DSL 5STR 1497cc Rs. 41,25,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W6 DSL 5STR 1497cc Rs. 45,00,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W8 DSL 5STR 1497cc Rs. 51,50,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W8 (O) DSL 5STR 1497cc Rs. 57,25,000
Mahindra XUV 500 FWD W5 2179cc Rs. 62,10,000
Mahindra XUV 500 AWD W7 2179cc Rs. 68,00,000
Mahindra XUV 500 AWD W11 2179cc Rs. 85,25,000
Mahindra KUV NXT K4+ G80 5STR 1198cc Rs. 27,75,000
Mahindra KUV NXT K6+ G80 5STR 1198cc Rs. 29,65,000
Mahindra KUV 100 K8 G80 5STR 1198cc Rs. 31,45,000
Mahindra KUV 100 K8 DT G80 5STR 1198cc Rs. 31,75,000
Mahindra KUV 100 K6 D75 5STR 1198cc Rs. 34,45,000

Honda Car Price in Nepal

Honda Car Model Variants Fuel Best Price in Nepal
Honda Amaze EMT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 32,90,000
Honda Amaze SMT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 35,65,000
Honda Amaze S-CVT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 40,90,000
Honda Amaze V-MT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 38,90,000
Honda Amaze V-CVT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 42,90,000
Honda Amaze VX-MT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 41,50,000
Honda Jazz V-MT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 39,50,000
Honda Jazz V-CVT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 46,90,000
Honda Jazz VX-MT 1.2L Petrol Ra. 43,50,000
Honda Jazz VX-CVT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 48,90,000
Honda City S-VMT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 48,90,000
Honda City VMT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 50,90,000
Honda City V-CVT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 55,25,000
Honda City VX-MT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 56,00,000
Honda City VX-CVT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 61,60,000
Honda BR-V SMT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 50,50,000
Honda BR-V V-MT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 54,90,000
Honda BR-V VX-MT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 59,00,000
Honda BR-V V-CVT 1.5L Petrol Rs. 60,90,000
Honda BR-V SMT 1.5L Diesel Rs. 55,90,000
Honda BR-V V-MT 1.5L Diesel Rs. 59,90,000
Honda BR-V VX-MT 1.5L Diesel Rs. 64,43,000
Honda WRV SMT EDGE+ 1.2L Petrol Rs. 43,90,000
Honda WRV VX-MT 1.2L Petrol Rs. 48,90,000
Honda WRV SMT EDGE+ 1.5L Diesel Rs. 48,30,000
Honda WRV VX-MT 1.5L Diesel Rs. 48,90,000
Honda WRV SMT 1.5L Diesel Rs. 53,60,000
Honda BRIO SMT 1.2L Diesel Rs. 29,25,000
Honda HR HR-V 1.5L Diesel Rs. 99,00,000
Honda CR CR-V 1.5L Diesel Rs. 1,33,00,000

Connect With Us

1,376FansLike
112FollowersFollow

Mobile

oneplus mobile price in nepal

Oneplus Mobile Price In Nepal

0
Before Oneplus Mobile Price in Nepal, let us know about Oneplus mobile phones. A Chinese multinational corporation based in Shenzhen Guangdong...
huawei mobile price in nepal

Huawei Mobile Price In Nepal: Specification and Features

0
Before Huawei Mobile Price in Nepal lets know a few more things about Huawei. I assume you've heard of Huawei. It is a multinational Chinese company with headquarters in Shenzhen Guangdong, China. It produces smartphones, it manufactures, it sells and it also designs consumer electronics. Looking at the past of a given business, Ren Zhenfei founded it in 1987. He was the former deputy regimental leader in the People's Liberation Army. Huawei is quite popular and also known...
Nokia Mobile Price in Nepal

Nokia Mobile Price in Nepal: Specs and Features [Updated September 2020]

0
Nokia Mobile was the ruler of the mobile phone generation and then comes android and iPhone. It’s very hard to stand in...
realme mobile price in nepal

Realme Mobile Price In Nepal [September Update 2020]

0
Have you heard about sub-brands establishing the business and taking its place in the market? Yes, we are talking about the Realme...
xiaomi mobile price in nepal

Xiaomi Mobile Price in Nepal: Updated September 2020

0
Chinese company Xiaomi has been manufacturing top-notch smartphones lately. Besides smartphones, Xiaomi invests and makes mobile apps, laptops, bags, earphones, shoes, fitness...

Laptop

asus laptop price in nepal

Asus Laptop Price in Nepal | Specs | Models | Best Price

0
New Design, High-quality materials, sturdy build quality, Duo Screen, what you think of, yes we are talking about Asus. Asus packs all...

Dell Laptop Price in Nepal | Spec | Models | Best Price

0
First let's go through what Dell stands for and Dell Laptop Price in Nepal. Dell is an American Multinational computer technology company...
Lenovo laptop price in nepal

Lenovo Laptop Price In Nepal | Specs | Model | Best Price

0
Lenovo Group Limited also known as Lenovo is one of the re-known brands in the tech industry.  Known for its Keyboard and...
hp laptop price in nepal

HP Laptop Price In Nepal | Specification | Model | Best Price in Nepal

0
Before going through HP Laptop Price in Nepal lets talk about HP laptop. Hp Laptops, known for its great built and designs...
laptop price in nepal

Laptop Price in Nepal [Updated September 2020]

0
The recently available laptop and its price in Nepal are mentioned below. We have listed all the laptops which sold and bought...