Car Price in Nepal | Models | Variants | Fuel

car price in nepal

Besides Hulas Motor, there is no other car manufacturer in Nepal. Most of the vehicle here in Nepal is imported with a huge amount of taxes. Moreover with such things, Nepalese own most expensive vehicles. Lastly, here we listed most of the Car models with its best price in Nepal.

Hyundai Car Price in Nepal

Hyundai Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
SantroEraPetrolRs. 23,96,000
SantroMagnaPetrolRs. 26,56,000
SantroMagna AMTPetrolRs. 29,26,000
SantroSportzPetrolRs. 28,56,000
SantroAstaPetrolRs. 31,56,000
Grand i10MagnaPetrolRs. 30,56,000
Grand i10SportzPetrolRs. 32,96,000
Elite i20Magna +PetrolRs. 33,56,000
Elite i20Sportz +PetrolRs. 37,96,000
i2o Active SSPetrolRs. 38,96,000
XcentSPetrolRs. 31,96,000
XcentSXPetrolRs. 34,56,000
VernaSXPetrolRs. 45,96,000
VernaSX(O)PetrolRs. 53,96,000
VenueE 1.2PetrolRs. 36,26,000
VenueS 1.2PetrolRs. 39,96,000
VenueS 1.0PetrolRs. 43,96,000
VenueSX 1.0PetrolRs. 49,96,000
VenueSX(O)PetrolRs. 54,96,000
VenueS DCTPetrolRs. 48,36,000
VenueSX + DCTPetrolRs. 57,36,000
VenueS 1.4DieselRs. 42,56,000
VenueS 1.5DieselRs. 44,56,000
VenueSX 1.4DieselRs. 48,56,000
VenueSX 1.5DieselRs. 50,56,000
CretaE+PetrolRs. 46,56,000
CretaE+ LoadedPetrolRs. 46,96,000
CretaEXPetrolRs. 48,56,000
CretaSXPetrolRs. 53,96,000
CretaSX ATPetrolRs. 60,96,000
CretaSX(O)PetrolRs. 61,96,000
CretaE+DieselRs. 46,56,000
CretaSDieselRs. 46,56,000
CretaSXDieselRs. 59,96,000
TucsonGL MT 2WDPetrolRs. 74,96,000
TucsonGL MT 4WDPetrolRs. 84,96,000
TucsonGL PLUS AT 4WDPetrolRs. 98,96,000
Santa FeGLS AT 4WDDieselRs. 1,45,96,000

Ford Car Price in Nepal

Ford Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Ford Figo1.2L Titanium M/TPetrolRs. 30,99,000
Ford Figo1.2L Titanium M/TDieselRs. 34,99,000
Ford Aspire1.2L Trend + M/TPetrolRs. 31,99,000
Ford Aspire1.2L Titanium M/TPetrolRs. 33,49,000
Ford Freestyle1.2 Titanium M/TPetrolRs. 34,90,000
Ford Freestyle1.2 Titanium + M/TPetrolRs. 36,50,000
Ford Freestyle1.5 Titanium M/TDieselRs. 37,49,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Ambiente M/TPetrolRs. 36,90,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Trend M/TPetrolRs. 39,90,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Titanium M/TPetrolRs. 43,90,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Titanium Thunder M/TPetrolRs. 47,40,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Titanium + Sports M/TPetrolRs. 48,90,000
Ford EcoSportsTitanium + A/TPetrolRs. 49,90,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Ambiente M/TDieselRs. 39,99,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Trend M/TDieselRs. 43,49,000
Ford EcoSports1.5L Titanium M/TDieselRs. 49,40,000
Ford Endeavour2.0L Titanium+4X4 A/TDieselRs. 1,49,00,000
Ford Ranger3.2L XL M/TDieselRs. 83,00,000
Ford Ranger3.2L XL A/TDieselRs. 91,00,000
Ford Ranger3.2L XLT A/TDieselRs. 99,00,000
Ford RangerRaptor 2.0L A/TDieselRs. 1,59,00,000

Renault Car Price in Nepal

Renault Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Kwid 1.0LRxtPetrolRs. 22,24,533
Kwid 1.0LRxt ‘O’PetrolRs. 22,73,645
Kwid 1.0LRxL AMTPetrolRs.21,96,613
Kwid 1.0LRxT ‘O’ ANTIPetrolRs. 24,11,663
Kwid 1.0LNew Kwid RXT ‘O’ MTPetrolRs. 23,90,000
Kwid 1.0LNew Kwid RXT ‘O’PetrolRs. 24,90,000
DusterRxEPetrolRs. 39,90,000
DusterRxLPetrolRs. 41,90,000
DusterRXSPetrolRs. 43,90,000
DusterRXSCVTPetrolRs. 51,46,085
DusterRXS DSLDieselRs. 46,99,000
DusterRXZDieselRs. 51,09,000
DusterRXSDieselRs. 45,90,000
DusterRXZ AMTDieselRs. 53,46,313
DusterRXZ AWDDieselRs. 59,09,000
DusterRKZ AWDDieselRs. 58,62,553
LodgyRxEDieselRs. 45,05,500
LodgyRxLDieselRs. 48,24,000
LodgyRXZDieselRs. 56,67,000
CaptureRXEPetrolRs. 48,14,345
CaptureRXLPetrolRs. 50,90,000
CaptureRXT MonoPetrolRs.53,92,670
CaptureRXT DualPetrolRs. 55,90,000
CaptureRXT DualPetrolRs. 55,32,814
CaptureRXEDieselRs. 51,63,704
CaptureRXLDieselRs. 55,90,000
CaptureRXT MonoDieselRs. 59,90,000
CaptureRXT MonoDieselRs. 59,28,351
CaptureRXT DualDieselRs. 60,49,116
CapturePlatine DualDieselRs. 64,90,000
TriberRXEPetrolRs. 28,20,000
TriberRXTPetrolRs. 31,60,000
TriberRXZPetrolRs. 33,99,000

DATSUN Car Price in Nepal

Datsun Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Datsun New Go1.2L A(O)PetrolRs. 25,99,000
Datsun New Go1.2L TPetrolRs. 26,99,000
Datsun New Go1.2L T(O)PetrolRs. 27,99,000
Datsun Redi Go0.8L T(O)PetrolRs. 19,99,000
Datsun Redi Go1.0L T(O)PetrolRs. 21,99,000
Datsun Redi Go1.0L OPetrolRs. 24,29,000

Nissan Car Price in Nepal

Nissan Car ModelFuelBest Price in Nepal
Micra Active XLPetrolRs. 27,49,000
Micra Active XL (O)PetrolRs. 28,84,000
Micra Active XVPetrolRs. 29,49,000
Sunny XLDieselRs. 36,99,000
Sunny XLPetrolRs. 38,99,000
Navara MTPetrolRs. 95,49,000
Navara ATPetrolRs. 1,06,85,000
X-Trail 5 SeaterPetrolRs. 1,39,99,000
X-Trail 7 SeaterPetrolRs. 1,44,99,000
Urvan GX 16 SeaterPetrolRs. 77,99,000
Kicks XLPetrolRs. 48,99,000
Kicks XL DieselRs. 50,99,000
Kicks XVPetrolRs. 53,49,000
Kicks XV DieselRs. 56,99,000
Kicks XV Premium DieselRs. 58,99,000
Kicks XVP – Optional MonoDieselRs. 64,99,000
Kicks XVP – Optional Dual DieselRs. 65,25,000
Nissan Patrol GRXRs. 2,21,39,000

Maruti Suzuki Car Price in Nepal

Suzuki Omni Cargo VanRs. 10,99,000
Suzuki Omni Van (8 Seater)Rs. 14,79,000
Suzuki Alto 800 STDRs. 18,99,000
Suzuki Alto 800 LXiRs. 20,99,000
Suzuki Alto 800 VXiRs. 22,99,000
Suzuki Alto K10 VXiRs. 22,89,000
Suzuki Eeco CargoRs. 12,99,000
Suzuki Eeco 5 Seater AC Rs. 22,49,000
Suzuki Eeco 7 Seater STDRs. 22,39,000
Suzuki Super Carry Rs. 11,99,000
Suzuki Super Carry PetrolRs. 11,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO STD Rs. 22,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO LXi Rs. 23,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO VXi Rs. 24,99,000
Suzuki S-PRESSO VXi+Rs. 25,49,000
Suzuki Wagon R VXi (O) 1.0L Rs. 24,99,000
Suzuki Wagon R VXi (O) 1.2L Rs. 26,99,000
Suzuki Wagon R ZXi 1.2L Rs. 27,99,000
Suzuki Celerio VXiRs. 24,99,000
Suzuki Celerio ZXi (O)Rs. 27,49,000
Suzuki Celerio X ZXi (O)Rs. 28,79,000
Suzuki Swift VXi Rs. 29,99,000
Suzuki Swift ZXiRs. 32,99,000
Suzuki Baleno Delta Rs. 33,99,000
Suzuki Baleno ZetaRs. 36,99,000
Suzuki Dzire VXiRs. 32,79,000
Suzuki Dzire ZXiRs. 36,29,000
Suzuki Vitara Brezza VDI (O) Rs. 39,49,000
Suzuki Vitara Brezza ZDI+ Rs. 44,99,000
Suzuki Vitara Brezza ZDI+ Dual Rs. 45,29,000
Suzuki Ignis Delta Petrol Rs. 27,99,000
Suzuki Ignis Zeta Petrol Rs. 30,99,000
Suzuki Ignis Alpha Petrol Rs. 33,99,000
Suzuki S CROSS Delta HybridRs. 42,99,000
Suzuki S CROSS Zeta HybridRs. 45,99,000
Suzuki S CROSS Alpha HybridRs. 48,99,000
Suzuki ERTIGA VXi HybridRs. 38,99,000
Suzuki ERTIGA ZXi HybridRs. 41,99,000
Suzuki ERTIGA ZXi+ Hybrid Rs. 44,99,000
Suzuki CIAZ Delta HybridRs. 38,29,000
Suzuki CIAZ Zeta HybridRs. 41,29,000
Suzuki CIAZ Alpha Hybrid Rs. 44,29,000
Suzuki XL6 ZetaRs. 46,99,000
Suzuki XL6 AlphaRs. 47,99,000

Toyota Car Price in Nepal

Toyota Car ModelBest Price in Nepal
Toyota Innova  Crysta GXRs. 89,50,000
Toyota Rav-4 MT 4WDRs. 1,49,00,000
Toyota Rav-4 AT 4WDRs. 1,83,00,000
Toyota Fortuner MT(4WDRs. 1,63,00,000
Toyota Fortuner A 4WDRs. 1,72,50,000
Toyota Rush Mid MT  PetrolRs. 73,50,000
Toyota Rush Mid AT PetrolRs. 76,50,000
Toyota Rush High MT PetrolRs. 80,00,000
Toyota Rush High AT PetrolRs. 82,50,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado TX MT 4WD DieselRs. 2,57,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado TX AT 4WD DieselRs. 2,59,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado VX MT 4WD DieselRs. 3,2,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser Prado VX AT 4WD DieselRs. 3,24,00,000
Toyota LC70 4WD DieselRs. 2,40,00,000
Toyota Land Cruiser VX-R Station Wagon AT DieselRs. 4,52,00,000
Lexus RX 350 F Sport AT DieselRs. 3,68,00,000 
Toyota Hilux 2.4Ltr DieselRs. 87,50,000
Toyota Hilux 2.8 Ltr DieselRs. 1,01,00,000
Toyota Hiace DieselRs. 88,00,000

Kia Car Price in Nepal

Kia Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Kia SeltosHTK 1.5L Base OptionPetrolRs. 49,990,000
Kia SeltosHTK+ GSL 1.5L Semi OptionPetrolRs. 53,40,000
Kia SeltosHTK + DSL MT 1.5L Semi OptionDieselRs. 57,90,000
Kia SeltosHTK + DSL AT 1.5L Semi OptionDieselRs. 60,90,000
Kia SeltosHTX + 1.5L Full OptionDieselRs. 66,90,000
Kia SeltosHTX + 1.5L Full OptionPetrolRs. 59,90,000
Kia SeltosGTX + AT 1.5L Full OptionDieselRs. 76,90,000
Kia Sportage2WD LXII GSL 2.0LPetrolRs. 71,90,000
Kia Sportage2WD GSL AT 2.0LPetrolRs. 77,90,000
Kia SportageLX-I DSL AWD 2.0LDieselRs. 86,90,000
Kia SportageGT-Line A/T DSL AWD 2.0LDieselRs. 1,10,90,000
Kia Carnival2.2LDieselRs. 81,90,000
Kia Sorento2.2L DieselDieselRs. 1,44,90,000
Kia Niro EVElectricRs. 66,90,000
Kia Soul EV EX-IElectricRs. 56,00,000
Kia Soul EV EX-II ( SunRoof)ElectricRs. 58,00,000

Volkswagen Car Price in Nepal

Volkswagen Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
PoloTL PLUS 1.0PetrolRs. 29,45,000
PoloCL 1.0PetrolRs. 31,95,000
PoloHL 1.0PetrolRs. 35,45,000
PoloHL Plus 1.6PetrolRs. 38,45,000
PoloGT TSI 1.2PetrolRs. 47,45,000
Vento TL 1.6PetrolRs. 39,95,000
VentoCL 1.6PetrolRs. 43,95,000
VentoHL 1.6PetrolRs. 47,45,000
Vento HL + 1.6PetrolRs. 51,95,000
Jetta1.6LPetrolRs. 79,00,000
Volkswagen AllspaceTL 2.0PetrolRs. 1,18,00,000
Volkswagen AllspaceHL 2.0PetrolRs. 1,58,00,000
Tiguan1.4L TrendlinePetrolRs. 1,11,00,000
Tiguan2.0L ComfortlinePetrolRs. 1,40,00,000
Tiguan2.0L HighlinePetrolRs. 1,58,00,000
Tiguan 2.0L ComfortlineDieselRs. 1,44,00,000
Amarok2.0 StartlineDieselRs. 82,00,000
Amarok2.0 TrendlineDieselRs. 88,00,000
Amarok2.0 StartlineDieselRs. 92,00,000
SciroccoFull OptionPetrolRs. 82,50,000
Passat1.8 TSI Fully LoadedPetrolRs. 89,00,000
PassatFully Loaded 2.0 TDDIDieselRs. 95,00,000
Touareg3.0L Fully LoadedDieselRs. 1,64,00,000
Touareg3.0L ExclusiveDieselRs. 1,84,00,000

Tata Car Price in Nepal

Tara Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Tata TiagoRevotron XEPetrolRs. 24,95,000
Tata TiagoRevotron XMPetrolRs. 28,55,000
Tata TiagoRevotron XZPetrolRs. 30,95,000
Tata TiagoRevotron XZ+PetrolRs. 31,99,000
Tata TigorRevotron XEPetrolRs. 27,55,000
Tata TigorRevotron XMOPetrolRs. 28,95,000
Tata TigorRevotron XTPetrolRs. 29,95,000
Tata TigorRevotron XZPetrolRs. 31,95,000
Tata TigorRevotron XZOPetrolRs. 33,55,000
Tata TigorRevotron XZ+PetrolRs. 33,55,000
Tata NRGRevotronPetrolRs. 29,95,000
Tata NexonRevotron XMPetrolRs. 37,99,000
Tata NexonRevotron XZPetrolRs. 40,55,000
Tata NexonRevotron XZ+PetrolRs. 43,99,000
Tata NexonRevotron XZ + Dual TonePetrolRs. 44,55,000
Tata NexonRevotron XEDieselRs. 38,55,000
Tata NexonRevotorq XMDieselRs. 40,95,900
Tata NexonRevotorq XTDieselRs. 43,55,000
Tata NexonRevotorq XZ+DieselRs. 46,55,000
Tata NexonRevotorq XZA+DieselRs. 48,99,000
Tata NexonRevotorq XZ + Dual ToneDieselRs. 46,99,000
Tata NexonKarz EditionPetrolRs. 39,95,000
Tata NexonKarz +  Edition PetrolRs. 41,95,000
Tata NexonKarz EditionDieselRs. 43,85,000
Tata ZestXEPetrolRs. 28,95,000
Tata ZestXEDieselRs. 31,75,000
Tata ZestXMPetrolRs, 32,95,000
Tata ZestXMDieselRs. 35,95,000
Tata ZestXTPetrolRs. 35,55,000
Tata ZestXTDieselRs. 38,95,000
Tata H5XEDieselRs. 58,55,000
Tata H5XMDieselRs. 65,99,000
Tata H5XTDieselRs. 70,99,000
Tata H5XZDieselRs. 75,99,000
Tata HexaXT 4 x 4DieselRs. 91,55,000
Tata SumoAmbuanceDieselRs. 41,30,000
Tata SumoSEDieselRs. 34,55,000
Tata SumoGold Turbo DI CX+ 9strDieselRs. 40,55,000
Tata SumoGold Turbo DI EX 9 strDieselRs. 42,55,000
Tata SumoGold Turbo DI GX 9 strDieselRs. 46,55,000
Tata SumoSE 9strDieselRs. 29,15,000
Tata Safari2.2L VXDieselRs. 67,95,000
Tata SafariStorme LXDieselRs. 42,25,000
Tata SafariStorme VXDieselRs. 73,55,000
Tata BoltXMPetrolRs. 28,55,000
Tata BoltXTPetrolRs. 32,95,000
Tata BoltXEPetrolRs. 29,25,000
Tata BoltXMSPetrolRs. 29,95,000
Tata BoltXMDieselRs. 32,95,000
Tata BoltXTDieselRs. 35,55,000

Skoda Car Price in Nepal

Skoda Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Skoda OctaviaAmbitionPetrolRs. 71,00,000
Skoda OctaviaAmbitionDieselRs. 91,00,000
Skoda OctaviaL&KPetrolRs. 1,02,00,000
Skoda OctaviaL&KDieselRs. 1,12,00,000
Skoda KodiaqStyle 2.0 ATPetrolRs. 1,52,00,000
Skoda KodiaqStyle l&K 2.0 ATDieselRs. 1,58,00,000
Skoda RapidActive 1.5DieselRs. 41,95,000
Skoda RapidAmbition 1.5DieselRs. 47,95,000
Skoda RapidAmbition A/T 1.5DieselRs. 51,95,000
Skoda RapidStyle A/T 1.6PetrolRs. 53,45,000
Skoda Rapid TSIActive RiderPetrolRs. 34,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSIRider PlusPetrolRs. 36,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSIAmbitionPetrolRs. 43,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSIONYXPetrolRs. 44,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSIStylePetrolRs. 50,90,000
Skoda Rapid TSIMonte CarloPetrolRs. 51,90,000
Skoda SuperBStyle 1.8 ATPetrolRs. 1,19,00,000
Skoda SuperBL&K 1.8ATDieselRs. 1,31,00,000

Jeep Car Price in Nepal

Jeep Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Jeep CompassSport M. AirPetrolRs. 70,90,000
Jeep CompassSport Plus M. AirPetrolRs. 75,90,000
Jeep CompassLongitude Plus 2.0D BSVIDieselRs. 95,40,000
Jeep CompassLimited Plus Mair DDCTPetrolRs. 98,90,000
Jeep CompassLimited Plus 4 x 4 2.0DDieselRs. 1,09,00,000
Jeep CompassTrailhawkDieselRs. 1,25,00,000
Jeep Wrangler Unlimited SaharaComing Soon
Jeep Grand Cherokee LimitedComing Soon

Mitsubishi Car Price in Nepal

Mitsubishi Car ModelFuelBest Price in Nepal
Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross1.5L Petrol / DieselRs. 1,02,50,000 (Base)Rs. 1,09,50,000 (Full)
Mitsubishi Pajero 3 Door ATDieselRs. 1,49,60,000
Mitsubishi Pajero SportDieselRs. 1,58,50,000
Mitsubishi  ASX 2.0 Semi OptionDieselRs. 98,75,000
Mitsubishi ASX 2.0 Full OptionDieselRs. 1,06,00,000
Mitsubishi  Outlander CVTDieselRs. 1,28,00,000
Mitsubishi  Pajero 5 Door AT Low TrimDieselRs. 1,58,50,000
Mitsubishi  Pajero 5 Door AT MidtrimDieselRs. 1,62,00,000
Mitsubishi  Pajero 5 Door AT High TrimDieselRs, 1,95,50,000
Mitshubishi L2000DieselRs. 84,00,000

Ssangyong Car Price in Nepal

Ssangyong Car ModelFuelBest Price in Nepal
Ssangyong Tivoli MT Semi Loaded47LRs. 56,99,000
Ssangyong Tivoli AT Fully Loaded47 LRs. 65,99,000
Ssangyong Korando MT Semi Loaded57LRs. 84,99,000
Ssangyong Korando AT Fully Loaded57LRs. 95,99,000
Ssangyong Rexton MT78LRs. 1,11,99,000
Ssangyong Rexton AT78LRs. 58,99,000
Ssangyong XLV MT Fully Loaded47LRs. 62,99,000
Ssangyong XLV AT Semi Loaded47LRs. 62,99,000
Ssangyong XLV AT Fully Loaded47LRs. 68,99,000
Ssangyong Actyon Sports57LRs. 61,99,000

Mazda Car Price in Nepal

Mazda Car ModelSpecificationBest Price Range in Nepal
Mazda 21500CCRs. 69,00,000 – Rs. 76,00,000
Mazda 3 1600cc, 103 Bhp, 4 Cylinder, 5 GearsRs. 86,00,000 – Rs. 89,00,000
Mazda 62000cc, 144 Bhp, 4 Cylinder, 5 GearsRs. 1,20,00,000 – Rs. 1,35,00,000
Mazda CX-3Rs. 1,09,00,000 – Rs. 1,15,00,000
Mazda CX-5Full Option, 2000cc, 152 Bhp, Automatic, 6 GearsRs. 1,30,50,000 – Rs. 1,49,00,000
Mazda CX-93.7L V6 Petrol, 6 GearsRs. 1,45,00,000

Mahindra Car Price in Nepal

Mahindra Car ModelVariantsFuel/ccBest Price in Nepal
Mahindra Bolero Maxi Truck Plus P/S 2 WD2523ccRs. 18,25,000
Mahindra BoleroCamper SC XL FB 2 WD P/S2523ccRs. 21,40,000
Mahindra BoleroPickup 2WD P/S 1.5T2523ccRa. 23,65,000
Mahindra BoleroCamper SC 4WD2523ccRs. 22,75,000
Mahindra BoleroCamper DC 2WD P/S2523ccRs. 25,45,000
Mahindra Bolero Camper DC 4WD P/S2523ccRs. 27,65,000
Mahindra BoleroXL NAC 2WD 9STR2523ccRs. 36,50,000
Mahindra BoleroPower+ SLX 2WD 7STR1493ccRs. 34,85,000
Mahindra BoleroPower+ SLX 2WD ABS 7 STR1493ccRs. 35,85,000
Mahindra ScorpioPickup D/C S4 2WD2.2LRs. 35,95,000
Mahindra ScorpioPickup D/C S6 2WD2.2LRs. 37,60,000
Mahindra ScorpioPickup D/C S6 4WD2.2LRs. 41,35,000
Mahindra ScorpioPickup D/C S10 4WD2.2LRs. 44,95,000
Mahindra ScorpioS5 2WD (7,8,9 Seater)1.99LRs. 48,85,000
Mahindra ScorpioS5 4WD (7,8,9 Seater)1.99LRs. 53,00,000
Mahindra ScorpioS11 2WD (7,8,9 Seater)1.99LRs. 61,80,000
Mahindra ScorpioS11 4WD (7,8,9 Seater)1.99LRs. 66,80,000
Mahindra ScorpioS11 2WD (7,8,9 Seater)2.2LRs. 65,65,000
Mahindra ScorpioS11 4WD (7,8,9 Seater)2.2LRs. 71,25,000
Mahindra ScorpioS7 2WD (7,8,9 Seater)2.2LRs. 57,80,000
Mahindra TharCRDE 4WD STD2489ccRs. 43,15,000
Mahindra TUV 300 T4+1493ccRs. 37,35,000
Mahindra TUV300 T6+1493ccRs. 39,95,000
Mahindra TUV300 T8 1001493ccRs. 43,65,000
Mahindra TUV300 T8 100 BHP DT1493ccRs. 44,35,000
Mahindra TUV300 T10 100 BHP1493ccRs. 44,35,000
Mahindra TUV300 T10 100 BHP DT1493ccRs. 45,00,000
Mahindra MarazzoM6 8 STR1497ccRs. 58,20,000
Mahindra XUV 300 W4 PET 5STR1197ccRs. 39,75,000
Mahindra XUV300 W6 PET 5STR1197ccRs. 43,75,000
Mahindra XUV300 W8 PET 5STR1197ccRs. 50,75,000
Mahindra XUV300 W8 (O) PET 5STR1197ccRs. 56,50,000
Mahindra XUV300 W4 DSL 5STR1497ccRs. 41,25,000
Mahindra XUV300 W6 DSL 5STR1497ccRs. 45,00,000
Mahindra XUV300 W8 DSL 5STR1497ccRs. 51,50,000
Mahindra XUV300 W8 (O) DSL 5STR1497ccRs. 57,25,000
Mahindra XUV500 FWD W52179ccRs. 62,10,000
Mahindra XUV500 AWD W72179ccRs. 68,00,000
Mahindra XUV500 AWD W112179ccRs. 85,25,000
Mahindra KUVNXT K4+ G80 5STR1198ccRs. 27,75,000
Mahindra KUVNXT K6+ G80 5STR1198ccRs. 29,65,000
Mahindra KUV100 K8 G80 5STR1198ccRs. 31,45,000
Mahindra KUV100 K8 DT G80 5STR1198ccRs. 31,75,000
Mahindra KUV100 K6 D75 5STR1198ccRs. 34,45,000

Honda Car Price in Nepal

Honda Car ModelVariantsFuelBest Price in Nepal
Honda AmazeEMT1.2L PetrolRs. 32,90,000
Honda AmazeSMT1.2L PetrolRs. 35,65,000
Honda AmazeS-CVT1.2L PetrolRs. 40,90,000
Honda AmazeV-MT1.2L PetrolRs. 38,90,000
Honda AmazeV-CVT1.2L PetrolRs. 42,90,000
Honda AmazeVX-MT1.2L PetrolRs. 41,50,000
Honda JazzV-MT1.2L PetrolRs. 39,50,000
Honda JazzV-CVT1.2L PetrolRs. 46,90,000
Honda JazzVX-MT1.2L PetrolRa. 43,50,000
Honda JazzVX-CVT1.2L PetrolRs. 48,90,000
Honda CityS-VMT1.5L PetrolRs. 48,90,000
Honda CityVMT1.5L PetrolRs. 50,90,000
Honda CityV-CVT1.5L PetrolRs. 55,25,000
Honda CityVX-MT1.5L PetrolRs. 56,00,000
Honda CityVX-CVT1.5L PetrolRs. 61,60,000
Honda BR-VSMT1.5L PetrolRs. 50,50,000
Honda BR-VV-MT1.5L PetrolRs. 54,90,000
Honda BR-VVX-MT1.5L PetrolRs. 59,00,000
Honda BR-VV-CVT1.5L PetrolRs. 60,90,000
Honda BR-VSMT1.5L DieselRs. 55,90,000
Honda BR-VV-MT1.5L DieselRs. 59,90,000
Honda BR-VVX-MT1.5L DieselRs. 64,43,000
Honda WRVSMT EDGE+1.2L PetrolRs. 43,90,000
Honda WRVVX-MT1.2L PetrolRs. 48,90,000
Honda WRVSMT EDGE+1.5L DieselRs. 48,30,000
Honda WRVVX-MT1.5L DieselRs. 48,90,000
Honda WRVSMT1.5L DieselRs. 53,60,000
Honda BRIOSMT1.2L DieselRs. 29,25,000
Honda HRHR-V1.5L DieselRs. 99,00,000
Honda CRCR-V1.5L DieselRs. 1,33,00,000

Most of the our readers are interested in this articles.